proxy1122.Com - Info proxy1122.com

proxy1122.com receives about 3,250 unique visitors and 23,823 (7.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $40.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $17,382.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank proxy1122.com is ranked number 86,518 in the world and 0.00065% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.138.196. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - proxy1122.com

Unblock any blocked sites with our fastest, free & secure proxy server. We can help you access blocked sites easily & securely in school, office, college or anywhere.
How did proxy1122.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is proxy1122.com?

3.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
97,500
Pages per Visit:
7.33
Daily Pageviews:
23,823
Alexa Rank:
86,518 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00065%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
13:41
Bounce rate:
16.47%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
33.88%
Referral:
37.28%
Search:
28.84%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 36.5%41.6%1997
India 32.6%29.6%14553
Ethiopia 6.1%6.6%1996
Indonesia 2.5%4.0%27338
Egypt 1.7%1.1%23537
United Arab Emirates 1.6%3.9%12780
Turkey 1.3%1.0%55243
Malaysia 0.9%0.4%42632

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
proxy1122.com
100.00%100.00%5.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush proxy1122.com
Domain:
  proxy1122.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is proxy1122.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much proxy1122.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$40.18
Monthly Revenue:
$1,205.40
Yearly Revenue:
$14,665.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Ethiopia 1,572$12.97
India 7,052$11.28
Pakistan 9,910$10.50
United Arab Emirates 929$3.48
Indonesia 953$1.17
Malaysia 95$0.29
Turkey 238$0.26
Egypt 262$0.21

How much money do proxy1122.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.00
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$239.99
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,919.86
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,897
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
176,922
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,152,545
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Pakistan 3,171$3.36
India 1,974$3.16
Indonesia 553$0.68
United Arab Emirates 130$0.49
Ethiopia 31$0.26
Malaysia 8$0.02
Turkey 17$0.02
Egypt 13$0.01

How much is proxy1122.com worth?

Website Value:
$17,382.16

Where is proxy1122.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.138.196
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.138.196

How fast does proxy1122.com load?

Average Load Time:
(6177 ms) 5 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.w3schools.com/w3css/4/w3.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato
https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/font-awesome/4.7.0/css/font-awesome.min.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://proxy1122.com/
https://proxy1122.com/
https://proxy1122.com/m
https://proxy1122.com/m/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 31KiB (37% reduction).

Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/daca_images/simgad/5895589997733486573 could save 19.9KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/daca_images/simgad/10077184963671049903 could save 11.1KiB (38% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/lidar.js (60 minutes)
https://www.w3schools.com/w3css/4/w3.css (4 hours)
https://proxy1122.com/cdn-cgi/scripts/af2821b0/cloudflare-static/email-decode.min.js (2 days)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (33% reduction).

Minifying https://s0.2mdn.net/ads/richmedia/studio/pv2/37337826/20160531043729329/main.js could save 1.1KiB (33% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://s0.2mdn.net/ads/richmedia/studio/pv2/37337826/20160531043729329/icon_desktop_mobile_tablet.js could save 524B (34% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="abgl" href="https://www.go…JdfiLQpfg5csWQ" class="abgl">AdChoices</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 590B (23% reduction).

Minifying https://s0.2mdn.net/ads/richmedia/studio/pv2/37337826/20160531043729329/index.html?e=***&renderingType=2&leftOffset=0&topOffset=0&c=vyOrYDBm7G&t=1 could save 590B (23% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 247B (28% reduction).

Minifying https://s0.2mdn.net/ads/richmedia/studio/pv2/37337826/20160531043729329/loadsprites_desktop_mobile_tablet.css could save 247B (28% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

proxy1122.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni133509.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Jan 5 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jul 14 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

proxy1122.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to proxy1122.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 17:36:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da8fe50ba1c2251caa704727866b141c91515864983; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 17:36:23 GMT; path=/; domain=.proxy1122.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: s=8cvlaju7fg2119cl4m8b73q8g7; path=/
Last-Modified: Mon, 15 Aug 2016 12:11:46 GMT
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dca1e13107e71c7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS ben.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS jill.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-05-03
Domain Age:
8 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: proxy1122.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Hamza Ahmed
Registrant Organization: KRAKMH
Name Server: BEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JILL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=proxy1122.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: PROXY1122.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2120028442_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-03T08:23:54Z
Creation Date: 2017-05-03T08:05:39Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-03T08:05:39Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: BEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JILL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-13T17:36:24Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

gmccoop.com
0 secs
thesunalsosets.tumblr.com
0 secs
jessicaoyster.tumblr.com
4 secs
ehowa.com
9 secs
vaka.is
12 secs
edumisapp.hp.gov.in
35 secs
belgale.tumblr.com
56 secs
grufti38.tumblr.com
1 min
egruppe.net
1 min
gmc-china.net
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
proxy1122.com widget